King's Poker Arena

Every Day Poker Tournaments with Guaranteed Prizepools!

2019-08-20

Title
assignment_turned_in

SAVE YOUR SEAT AND YOUR TIME NOW!

You no longer have to stay in line to get your buy-in.
Pre-register now and enjoy the priority check-in to the tournament.
Do you really dare to play? Book your seat right now.

Date Tournament Guarantee Buy-In Service-Fee Info Pre-Registration
Tue 20.08. 16:00Satellite to German Poker Masters Day 1D3.450 EUR50 EUR5 EUR
Tue 20.08. 18:00🏆 German Poker Masters - Day 1D1.103.500 EUR200 EUR30 EUR
Wed 21.08. 11:00Satellite to German Poker Masters Day 1E3.450 EUR50 EUR5 EUR
Wed 21.08. 13:00🏆 German Poker Masters - Day 1E1.103.500 EUR200 EUR30 EUR
Wed 21.08. 16:00Satellite to German Poker Masters Day 1F3.450 EUR50 EUR5 EUR
Wed 21.08. 18:00🏆 German Poker Masters - Day 1F1.103.500 EUR200 EUR30 EUR
Thu 22.08. 11:00Satellite to German Poker Masters Day 1G3.450 EUR50 EUR5 EUR
Thu 22.08. 13:00🏆 German Poker Masters - Day 1G1.103.500 EUR200 EUR30 EUR
Thu 22.08. 16:00Satellite to German Poker Masters Day 1H4.600 EUR50 EUR5 EUR
Thu 22.08. 18:00🏆 German Poker Masters - Day 1H1.103.500 EUR200 EUR30 EUR
Thu 22.08. 22:00GPM Night Turbo8.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Fri 23.08. 10:00Satellite to German Poker Masters Day 1I4.600 EUR50 EUR5 EUR
Fri 23.08. 12:00🏆 German Poker Masters - Day 1I1.103.500 EUR200 EUR30 EUR
Fri 23.08. 15:00Satellite to German Poker Masters Day 1J4.600 EUR50 EUR5 EUR
Fri 23.08. 18:00🏆 German Poker Masters - Day 1J1.103.500 EUR200 EUR30 EUR
Fri 23.08. 22:00NikkyMouse Bounty Tournament10.000 EUR60 EUR + 30 EUR Bounty10 EUR
Sat 24.08. 10:00Last Chance Satellite to German Poker Masters4.600 EUR50 EUR5 EUR
Sat 24.08. 12:00🏆 German Poker Masters - Day 1K1.103.500 EUR200 EUR30 EUR
Sat 24.08. 18:00🏆 German Poker Masters - Day 1L1.103.500 EUR200 EUR30 EUR
Sun 25.08. 10:00🏆 German Poker Masters - Day 1M Turbo1.103.500 EUR200 EUR30 EUR
Sun 25.08. 16:00🏆 German Poker Masters - Day 21.103.500 EUR--
Sun 25.08. 19:00GPM Closer10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Mon 26.08. 14:00🏆 German Poker Masters - Final Day1.103.500 EUR--
Mon 26.08. 19:00King`s Big Monday4.500 EUR60 EUR10 EUR
Tue 27.08. 19:00King`s Big Tuesday5.000 EUR70 EUR10 EUR
Wed 28.08. 19:00King's Big Wednesday6.000 EUR80 EUR10 EUR
Thu 29.08. 15:00Satellite to German Poker Days Main Event Day 1a1.750 EUR30 EUR5 EUR
Thu 29.08. 18:00German Poker Days Main Event Day 1a270.700 EUR155 EUR20 EUR
Thu 29.08. 20:00German Poker Days Turbo Knockout6.000 EUR30 EUR + 30 EUR Bounty10 EUR
Fri 30.08. 12:00High Noon Hyper Turbo60 EUR10 EUR
Fri 30.08. 15:00Satellite to German Poker Days Main Event Day 1b1.750 EUR30 EUR5 EUR
Fri 30.08. 18:00German Poker Days Main Event Day 1b270.700 EUR155 EUR20 EUR
Fri 30.08. 20:00German Poker Days Deepstack + Kings Bounty15.000 EUR70 EUR + 30 EUR Bounty15 EUR
Sat 31.08. 10:00Last Chance Satellite to German Poker Days Main Event1.750 EUR30 EUR5 EUR
Sat 31.08. 12:00German Poker Days Main Event Day 1c270.700 EUR155 EUR20 EUR
Sat 31.08. 15:00German Poker Days Omaha Freezeout5.000 EUR90 EUR10 EUR
Sat 31.08. 18:00German Poker Days Main Event Day 1d270.700 EUR155 EUR20 EUR
Sat 31.08. 21:00Saturday Night Freezeout Tournament20.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sun 01.09. 10:00German Poker Days Main Event Day 1e Turbo270.700 EUR155 EUR20 EUR
Sun 01.09. 13:00Satellite to German Poker Days High Roller80 EUR10 EUR
Sun 01.09. 15:00German Poker Days Main Event Final Day270.700 EUR--
Sun 01.09. 17:00German Poker Days High Roller20.000 EUR300 EUR30 EUR
Sun 01.09. 20:00German Poker Days Big Sunday10.000 EUR70 EUR10 EUR
Mon 02.09. 19:00King’s Big Monday5.000 EUR60 EUR10 EUR
Tue 03.09. 19:00King’s Big Tuesday6.000 EUR70 EUR10 EUR
Wed 04.09. 19:00GPC Welcome Bounty10.000 EUR50 EUR + 50 EUR Bounty15 EUR
Thu 05.09. 15:00Satellite to GPC ME - Day 1A2.550 EUR40 EUR5 EUR
Thu 05.09. 18:00GPC Main Event - Day 1A500.000 EUR225 EUR30 EUR
Fri 06.09. 11:00Satellite to GPC ME - Day 1B3.825 EUR40 EUR5 EUR
Fri 06.09. 13:00GPC Main Event - Day 1B500.000 EUR225 EUR30 EUR
Fri 06.09. 18:00GPC Main Event - Day 1C500.000 EUR225 EUR30 EUR
Fri 06.09. 21:00Friday Night Turbo15.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sat 07.09. 10:00Satellite to GPC ME - Day 1D3.825 EUR40 EUR5 EUR
Sat 07.09. 12:00GPC Main Event - Day 1D500.000 EUR225 EUR30 EUR
Sat 07.09. 15:00GPC PLO Adventure10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sat 07.09. 18:00GPC Main Event - Day 1E500.000 EUR225 EUR30 EUR
Sat 07.09. 21:00Saturday Night Turbo25.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sun 08.09. 10:00GPC Main Event - Day 1F Turbo500.000 EUR225 EUR30 EUR
Sun 08.09. 15:00GPC Main Event - Day 2500.000 EUR--
Sun 08.09. 17:00GPC High Roller50.000 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Sun 08.09. 19:00GPC PLO/NLH Mix10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Mon 09.09. 14:00GPC Main Event - Final Day500.000 EUR--
Mon 09.09. 15:00The Big Wrap Warmup PLO Satellite - Day 1A5.500 EUR65 EUR10 EUR
Mon 09.09. 18:00The Big Wrap Warmup PLO - Day 1A200.000 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Tue 10.09. 15:00The Big Wrap Warmup PLO Satellite -Day 1B5.500 EUR65 EUR10 EUR
Tue 10.09. 18:00The Big Wrap Warmup PLO - Day 1B200.000 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Wed 11.09. 15:00The Big Wrap Warmup PLO Satellite5.500 EUR65 EUR10 EUR
Wed 11.09. 18:00The Big Wrap Warmup PLO - Day 1C200.000 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Thu 12.09. 14:00The Big Wrap Warmup PLO - Day 2200.000 EUR--
Thu 12.09. 16:00The Big Wrap Hi/Lo25.000 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Thu 12.09. 20:00The Big Wrap PLO Satellite23.500 EUR320 EUR30 EUR
Fri 13.09. 12:00Turbo The Big Wrap PLO Satellite - Day 1A23.500 EUR320 EUR30 EUR
Fri 13.09. 13:00The Big Wrap Warmup PLO - Final Day200.000 EUR--
Fri 13.09. 16:00The Big Wrap PLO - Day 1A1.000.000 EUR2.200 EUR150 EUR
Fri 13.09. 18:00The Big Wrap Mix PLO/NLH15.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Fri 13.09. 20:00The Big Wrap PLO Satellite35.250 EUR320 EUR30 EUR
Sat 14.09. 12:00Turbo The Big Wrap PLO Satellite - Day 1B23.500 EUR320 EUR30 EUR
Sat 14.09. 15:00King’s NLH BIG5050.000 EUR135 EUR15 EUR
Sat 14.09. 16:00The Big Wrap PLO - Day 1B1.000.000 EUR2.200 EUR150 EUR
Sat 14.09. 20:00The Big Wrap PLO Satellite35.250 EUR320 EUR30 EUR
Sun 15.09. 10:00Last Chance Turbo Satellite to The Big Wrap23.500 EUR320 EUR30 EUR
Sun 15.09. 14:00The Big Wrap PLO - Day 21.000.000 EUR2.200 EUR150 EUR
Sun 15.09. 15:00Satellite to The Big Wrap 5 Card PLO Day 111.000 EUR180 EUR20 EUR
Sun 15.09. 18:00The Big Wrap 5 Card PLO--
Sun 15.09. 18:00The Big Wrap 5 Card PLO100.000 EUR1.000 EUR100 EUR
Mon 16.09. 13:00The Big Wrap PLO - Final Day1.000.000 EUR--
Mon 16.09. 18:00The Big Wrap Mix PLO/NLH8.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Tue 17.09. 19:00King`s Big Tuesday5.000 EUR60 EUR10 EUR
Wed 18.09. 20:00Dutch Classics Warm Up8.000 EUR70 EUR10 EUR
Thu 19.09. 15:00Satellite to Dutch Classics Main Event Day 1A1.950 EUR35 EUR5 EUR
Thu 19.09. 18:00Dutch Classics Main Event - Day 1A281.050 EUR175 EUR20 EUR
Fri 20.09. 11:00Dutch Classics Morning Bounty10.000 EUR100 EUR + 50 EUR Bounty15 EUR
Fri 20.09. 13:00Satellite to Dutch Classics Main Event Day 1B1.950 EUR35 EUR5 EUR
Fri 20.09. 16:00Dutch Classics Main Event - Day 1B281.050 EUR175 EUR20 EUR
Fri 20.09. 20:00Dutch Classics Friday Deepstack15.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sat 21.09. 10:00Satellite to Dutch Classics Main Event1.950 EUR35 EUR5 EUR
Sat 21.09. 12:00Dutch Classics Main Event - Day 1C281.050 EUR175 EUR20 EUR
Sat 21.09. 15:00Dutch Classics Omaha10.000 EUR200 EUR20 EUR
Sat 21.09. 18:00Dutch Classics Main Event - Day 1D281.050 EUR175 EUR20 EUR
Sat 21.09. 20:00Dutch Classics Saturday Deepstack20.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sun 22.09. 10:00Dutch Classics Main Event - Day 1E Turbo281.050 EUR175 EUR20 EUR
Sun 22.09. 15:30Dutch Classics Main Event - Day 2281.050 EUR--
Sun 22.09. 19:00Dutch Classics Deepstack10.000 EUR90 EUR10 EUR
Mon 23.09. 13:00Dutch Classics Main Event - Final Day281.050 EUR--
Mon 23.09. 19:00King`s Big Monday4.500 EUR60 EUR10 EUR
Tue 24.09. 19:00King`s Big Tuesday5.000 EUR70 EUR10 EUR
Wed 25.09. 19:00King's Big Wednesday6.000 EUR80 EUR10 EUR
Thu 26.09. 16:00Satellite to WSOP Circuit Fall Opener Day 1A2.990 EUR50 EUR5 EUR
Thu 26.09. 18:00WSOP Circuit Fall Opener - Day 1A [RING #1]220.700 EUR270 EUR29 EUR
Thu 26.09. 20:00NLH Daily Turbo Tournament100 EUR15 EUR
Fri 27.09. 11:00Satellite to WSOP Circuit Fall Opener Day 1B2.990 EUR50 EUR5 EUR
Fri 27.09. 13:00WSOP Circuit Fall Opener - Day 1B [RING #1]220.700 EUR270 EUR29 EUR
Fri 27.09. 15:00Satellite to WSOP Circuit Fall Opener Day 1C2.990 EUR50 EUR5 EUR
Fri 27.09. 18:00WSOP Circuit Fall Opener - Day 1C [RING #1]220.700 EUR270 EUR29 EUR
Fri 27.09. 20:00King's Friday Night Tournament20.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sat 28.09. 10:00Satellite to WSOP Circuit Fall Opener Day 1D4.485 EUR50 EUR5 EUR
Sat 28.09. 12:00WSOP Circuit Fall Opener - Day 1D [RING #1]220.700 EUR270 EUR29 EUR
Sat 28.09. 15:00Satellite to WSOP Circuit Fall Opener Day 1E2.990 EUR50 EUR5 EUR
Sat 28.09. 18:00WSOP Circuit Fall Opener - Day 1E [RING #1]220.700 EUR270 EUR29 EUR
Sat 28.09. 20:00King's Saturday Night Tournament30.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sun 29.09. 10:00WSOP Circuit Fall Opener - Day 1F Fast Flight [RING #1]220.700 EUR270 EUR29 EUR
Sun 29.09. 15:30WSOP Circuit Fall Opener - Day 2 [RING #1]220.700 EUR--
Sun 29.09. 16:00Satellite to WSOP Circuit Lucky 7s Event [RING #2] - Day 1A5.439 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sun 29.09. 18:00WSOP Circuit Lucky 7s Event [RING #2] - Day 1A110.350 EUR707 EUR70 EUR
Sun 29.09. 20:00King's Sunday Night Tournament10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Mon 30.09. 12:00NLH Morning Turbo Bounty100 EUR + 100 EUR Bounty20 EUR
Mon 30.09. 14:00WSOP Circuit Fall Opener - Final Day [RING #1]220.700 EUR--
Mon 30.09. 16:00Satellite to WSOP Circuit Lucky 7s Event [RING #2] - Day 1B5.439 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Mon 30.09. 18:00WSOP Circuit Lucky 7s Event [RING #2] - Day 1B110.350 EUR707 EUR70 EUR
Mon 30.09. 20:00NLH Daily Turbo Tournament100 EUR15 EUR
Tue 01.10. 12:00NLH Morning Turbo Freezeout100 EUR15 EUR
Tue 01.10. 14:00WSOP Circuit Lucky 7s Event [RING #2] - Final Day110.350 EUR--
Tue 01.10. 17:00WSOP Circuit 6-Max NLH [RING #3]600 EUR60 EUR
Tue 01.10. 20:00NLH Daily Turbo Tournament100 EUR15 EUR
Wed 02.10. 12:00NLH Morning Turbo Bounty100 EUR + 100 EUR Bounty20 EUR
Wed 02.10. 15:00WSOP Circuit Senior Event 50+ [RING #4]225 EUR25 EUR
Wed 02.10. 16:00Satellite to WSOP Circuit Mini Main Event [RING #5] Day 1A3.750 EUR40 EUR5 EUR
Wed 02.10. 18:00WSOP Circuit Mini Main Event [RING #5] - Day 1A551.750 EUR225 EUR25 EUR
Wed 02.10. 20:00NLH Daily Turbo Tournament100 EUR15 EUR
Thu 03.10. 11:00Satellite to WSOP Circuit Mini Main Event [RING #5] Day 1B3.750 EUR40 EUR5 EUR
Thu 03.10. 13:00WSOP Circuit Mini Main Event [RING #5] - Day 1B551.750 EUR225 EUR25 EUR
Thu 03.10. 15:00WSOP Circuit Omaha HI/LO Pot Limit [RING #6]270 EUR30 EUR
Thu 03.10. 16:00Satellite to WSOP Circuit Mini Main Event [RING #5] Day 1C3.750 EUR40 EUR5 EUR
Thu 03.10. 18:00WSOP Circuit Mini Main Event [RING #5] - Day 1C551.750 EUR225 EUR25 EUR
Thu 03.10. 20:00NLH Daily Turbo Tournament100 EUR15 EUR
Fri 04.10. 11:00Satellite to WSOP Circuit Mini Main Event [RING #5] Day 1D3.750 EUR40 EUR5 EUR
Fri 04.10. 13:00WSOP Circuit Mini Main Event [RING #5] - Day 1D551.750 EUR225 EUR25 EUR
Fri 04.10. 15:00WSOP Circuit Bounty Hunter [RING #7]400 EUR + 200 EUR Bounty60 EUR
Fri 04.10. 16:00Satellite to WSOP Circuit Mini Main Event [RING #5] Day 1E3.750 EUR40 EUR5 EUR
Fri 04.10. 18:00WSOP Circuit Mini Main Event [RING #5] - Day 1E551.750 EUR225 EUR25 EUR
Fri 04.10. 21:00King's Big Friday Night Tournament10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sat 05.10. 10:00Satellite to WSOP Circuit Mini Main Event [RING #5] Day 1F3.750 EUR40 EUR5 EUR
Sat 05.10. 12:00WSOP Circuit Mini Main Event [RING #5] - Day 1F551.750 EUR225 EUR25 EUR
Sat 05.10. 18:00WSOP Circuit Mini Main Event [RING #5] - Day 1G551.750 EUR225 EUR25 EUR
Sat 05.10. 21:00King's Saturday Night Freezeout15.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sun 06.10. 10:00WSOP Circuit Mini Main Event [RING #5] - Day 1H Turbo551.750 EUR225 EUR25 EUR
Sun 06.10. 16:00WSOP Circuit Seven Card Stud Limit [RING #8]300 EUR30 EUR
Sun 06.10. 16:00WSOP Circuit Mini Main Event [RING #5] - Day 2551.750 EUR--
Sun 06.10. 17:00Satellite to WSOP Circuit Monster Stack [RING #9] - Day 1A5.500 EUR80 EUR10 EUR
Sun 06.10. 19:00WSOP Circuit Monster Stack [RING #9] - Day 1A220.700 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Sun 06.10. 20:00NLH Daily Turbo Tournament100 EUR15 EUR
Mon 07.10. 14:00WSOP Circuit Mini Main Event [RING #5] - Final Day551.750 EUR--
Mon 07.10. 16:00Satellite to WSOP Circuit Monster Stack [RING #9] - Day 1B5.500 EUR80 EUR10 EUR
Mon 07.10. 18:00WSOP Circuit Monster Stack [RING #9] - Day 1B220.700 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Mon 07.10. 20:00NLH Daily Turbo Tournament100 EUR15 EUR
Tue 08.10. 12:00NLH Morning Turbo Bounty100 EUR + 100 EUR Bounty20 EUR
Tue 08.10. 14:00WSOP Circuit NLH/OMAHA Mixed Game [RING #10]500 EUR50 EUR
Tue 08.10. 16:00Satellite to WSOP Circuit Monster Stack [RING #9] - Day 1C5.500 EUR80 EUR10 EUR
Tue 08.10. 18:00WSOP Circuit Monster Stack [RING #9] - Day 1C220.700 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Tue 08.10. 20:00NLH Daily Turbo Tournament100 EUR15 EUR
Wed 09.10. 14:00Satellite to WSOP Circuit Monster Stack [RING #9] - Day 1D8.250 EUR80 EUR10 EUR
Wed 09.10. 15:00Satellite to WSOP Circuit PLO Highroller 8-Max Day 110.000 EUR200 EUR20 EUR
Wed 09.10. 16:00WSOP Circuit Monster Stack [RING #9] - Day 1D220.700 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Wed 09.10. 17:00WSOP Circuit PLO Highroller 8-Max [RING #11] - Day 1100.000 EUR1.850 EUR150 EUR
Wed 09.10. 20:00Mega Satellite to WSOP CIRCUIT MAIN EVENT17.000 EUR200 EUR20 EUR
Thu 10.10. 12:00WSOP Circuit Monster Stack [RING #9] - Day 2220.700 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Thu 10.10. 15:00Satellite to WSOP Circuit NLH Highroller [RING #12]15.900 EUR300 EUR30 EUR
Thu 10.10. 15:00WSOP Circuit PLO Highroller 8-Max [RING #11] - Final Day100.000 EUR1.850 EUR150 EUR
Thu 10.10. 18:00WSOP Circuit NLH Highroller [RING #12]100.000 EUR5.000 EUR300 EUR
Thu 10.10. 19:00NLH Daily Turbo Tournament100 EUR15 EUR
Thu 10.10. 20:00Giga Satellite to WSOP CIRCUIT MAIN EVENT34.000 EUR300 EUR30 EUR
Fri 11.10. 11:00Satellite to WSOP CIRCUIT MAIN EVENT - Day 1A8.500 EUR100 EUR10 EUR
Fri 11.10. 14:00WSOP Circuit Monster Stack [RING #9] - Final Day220.700 EUR--
Fri 11.10. 14:00WSOP CIRCUIT MAIN EVENT [RING #13] - DAY 1A1.103.500 EUR1.550 EUR150 EUR
Fri 11.10. 16:00WSOP Circuit Ladies Event [RING #14]200 EUR20 EUR
Fri 11.10. 18:00Giga Satellite to WSOP CIRCUIT MAIN EVENT- Day 1B34.000 EUR300 EUR30 EUR
Fri 11.10. 20:00King's Big Friday Night Tournament20.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sat 12.10. 11:00Satellite to WSOP CIRCUIT MAIN EVENT - Day 1B8.500 EUR100 EUR10 EUR
Sat 12.10. 14:00WSOP CIRCUIT MAIN EVENT [RING #13] - DAY 1B1.103.500 EUR1.550 EUR150 EUR
Sat 12.10. 16:00WSOP Circuit NL Holdem Freezeout [RING #15]400 EUR40 EUR
Sat 12.10. 19:00King's Big Saturday Night Tournament30.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sat 12.10. 21:00Satellite to WSOP CIRCUIT MAIN EVENT - Day 2200 EUR20 EUR
Sun 13.10. 10:00Last Chance Satellite to WSOP CIRCUIT MAIN EVENT200 EUR20 EUR
Sun 13.10. 14:00WSOP CIRCUIT MAIN EVENT [RING #13] - DAY 21.103.500 EUR1.550 EUR150 EUR
Sun 13.10. 15:00Satellite to WSOP Europe Opener - Day 1A3.500 EUR60 EUR10 EUR
Sun 13.10. 18:00WSOPE Europe 2019 Opener - Day 1A [BRACELET EVENT #1]220.700 EUR315 EUR35 EUR
Sun 13.10. 20:00King's Sunday Night Tournament10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Mon 14.10. 12:00NLH Morning Turbo Bounty100 EUR + 100 EUR Bounty20 EUR
Mon 14.10. 14:00WSOP CIRCUIT MAIN EVENT [RING #13] - FINAL DAY1.103.500 EUR--
Mon 14.10. 15:00Satellite to WSOP Europe Opener - Day 1b3.500 EUR60 EUR10 EUR
Mon 14.10. 16:00WSOP Europe Pot Limit Omaha 8-max [BRACELET EVENT #2] - Day 1A100.000 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Mon 14.10. 18:00WSOPE Europe 2019 Opener - Day 1B [BRACELET EVENT #1]220.700 EUR315 EUR35 EUR
Mon 14.10. 20:00King's Daily Night Turbo Tournament10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Tue 15.10. 12:00Satellite to Pot Limit Omaha 8-max - Day 1A4.400 EUR70 EUR10 EUR
Tue 15.10. 14:00WSOPE Europe 2019 Opener - Day 2 [BRACELET EVENT #1]220.700 EUR315 EUR35 EUR
Tue 15.10. 16:00WSOP Europe Pot Limit Omaha 8-max [BRACELET EVENT #2] - Day 1B100.000 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Tue 15.10. 18:00Satellite to MINI Main Event10.800 EUR180 EUR15 EUR
Tue 15.10. 20:00King's Tuesday Night Tournament10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Wed 16.10. 11:00Satellite to MINI Main Event - Day 1A10.800 EUR180 EUR15 EUR
Wed 16.10. 12:00Satellite to Pot Limit Omaha 8-max - Day 1B4.400 EUR70 EUR10 EUR
Wed 16.10. 13:00WSOPE Europe 2019 Opener - Final Day [BRACELET EVENT #1]220.700 EUR--
Wed 16.10. 14:00WSOPE MINI Main Event - Day 1A [BRACELET EVENT #3]551.750 EUR1.200 EUR150 EUR
Wed 16.10. 14:00WSOP Europe Pot Limit Omaha 8-max [BRACELET EVENT #2] - Day 2100.000 EUR--
Wed 16.10. 16:00WSOPE 8-Game Mix - Day 1[BRACELET EVENT #4]250.000 EUR2.300 EUR200 EUR
Wed 16.10. 20:00King's Wednesday Night Tournament10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Thu 17.10. 11:00Satellite to MINI Main Event - Day 1B10.800 EUR180 EUR15 EUR
Thu 17.10. 13:00WSOP Europe Pot Limit Omaha 8-max [BRACELET EVENT #2] - Final Day100.000 EUR--
Thu 17.10. 14:00WSOPE MINI Main Event - Day 1B [BRACELET EVENT #3]551.750 EUR1.200 EUR150 EUR
Thu 17.10. 15:00WSOPE 8-Game Mix - Final Day [BRACELET EVENT #4]250.000 EUR--
Thu 17.10. 20:00King's Thursday Night Tournament10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Fri 18.10. 11:00Satellite to MINI Main Event - Day 1C10.800 EUR180 EUR15 EUR
Fri 18.10. 14:00WSOPE MINI Main Event - Day 1C [BRACELET EVENT #3]551.750 EUR1.200 EUR150 EUR
Fri 18.10. 16:00WSOPE Short Deck 25K Highroller - Day 1 [BRACELET EVENT #5]2.500.000 EUR25.000 EUR500 EUR
Sat 19.10. 13:00WSOPE MINI Main Event - Day 2 [BRACELET EVENT #3]551.750 EUR--
Sat 19.10. 15:00WSOPE Short Deck 25K Highroller Final Day [BRACELET EVENT #5]2.500.000 EUR--
Sat 19.10. 16:00WSOPE Turbo Bounty Hunter [BRACELET EVENT #6]200.000 EUR710 EUR + 300 EUR Bounty90 EUR
Sat 19.10. 19:00Satellite to WSOPE Main Event41.400 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Sat 19.10. 21:00King's Saturday Night Tournament20.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sun 20.10. 13:00WSOPE MINI Main Event - Final Day [BRACELET EVENT #3]551.750 EUR--
Sun 20.10. 15:00WSOPE 25k Platinum High Roller - Day 1 [BRACELET EVENT #7]1.000.000 EUR25.000 EUR500 EUR
Sun 20.10. 16:00WSOPE PLO/NLH MIXED - Day 1 [BRACELET EVENT #8]200.000 EUR1.500 EUR150 EUR
Sun 20.10. 18:00Satellite to WSOPE Main Event41.400 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Sun 20.10. 20:00King's Sunday Night Tournament10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Mon 21.10. 12:00Hyper Turbo Morning Tournament200 EUR20 EUR
Mon 21.10. 13:00WSOPE 25k Platinum High Roller - Final Day [BRACELET EVENT #7]1.000.000 EUR--
Mon 21.10. 14:00WSOPE PLO/NLH MIXED - Final Day [BRACELET EVENT #8]200.000 EUR--
Mon 21.10. 16:00WSOPE 25k Mixed Games Championship - Day 1 [BRACELET EVENT #9]1.000.000 EUR25.000 EUR500 EUR
Mon 21.10. 17:00WSOPE HEADS UP Championship2.000 EUR200 EUR
Mon 21.10. 19:00Satellite to WSOPE Main Event41.400 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Mon 21.10. 20:00King's Monday Night Tournament10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Tue 22.10. 12:00Hyper Turbo Morning Tournament200 EUR20 EUR
Tue 22.10. 14:00WSOPE Pot Limit Omaha High Roller - Day 1 [BRACELET EVENT #10]200.000 EUR2.020 EUR180 EUR
Tue 22.10. 15:00WSOPE 25k Mixed Games Championship - Day 2 [BRACELET EVENT #9]1.000.000 EUR--
Tue 22.10. 16:00WSOPE 25k Single Day High Roller25.000 EUR500 EUR
Tue 22.10. 17:00WSOPE H.O.R.S.E.2.000 EUR200 EUR
Tue 22.10. 19:00Satellite to WSOPE Main Event41.400 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Tue 22.10. 20:00King's Tuesday Night Tournament10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Wed 23.10. 13:00WSOPE 25k Mixed Games Championship - Final Table [BRACELET EVENT #9]1.000.000 EUR--
Wed 23.10. 14:00WSOPE 100k Diamond High Roller - Day 1 [BRACELET EVENT #11]5.000.000 EUR100.000 EUR0 EUR
Wed 23.10. 14:00WSOPE Pot Limit Omaha High Roller - Day 2 [BRACELET EVENT #10]200.000 EUR--
Wed 23.10. 15:00Satellite to WSOPE King's Deepstack - Day 1A2.500 EUR40 EUR5 EUR
Wed 23.10. 18:00WSOPE King's Deepstack - Day 1A200.000 EUR225 EUR25 EUR
Wed 23.10. 19:00Satellite to WSOPE Main Event82.800 EUR1.100 EUR100 EUR
Wed 23.10. 20:00King's Wednesday Night Tournament10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Thu 24.10. 13:00WSOPE 100k Diamond High Roller - Day 2 [BRACELET EVENT #11]5.000.000 EUR100.000 EUR0 EUR
Thu 24.10. 13:00WSOPE Pot Limit Omaha High Roller - Final Day [BRACELET EVENT #10]200.000 EUR--
Thu 24.10. 15:00Satellite to WSOPE King's Deepstack - Day 1B2.500 EUR40 EUR5 EUR
Thu 24.10. 16:00WSOPE 50k Single Day High Roller50.000 EUR0 EUR
Thu 24.10. 18:00WSOPE King's Deepstack - Day 1B200.000 EUR225 EUR25 EUR
Thu 24.10. 19:00Satellite to WSOPE Main Event82.800 EUR1.100 EUR100 EUR
Thu 24.10. 20:00King's Thursday Night Tournament10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Fri 25.10. 12:00WSOP Europe Main Event – DAY 1A (8-max) [BRACELET EVENT #12]5.000.000 EUR10.000 EUR350 EUR
Fri 25.10. 12:00Turbo Satellite to WSOP Europe Main Event - Day 1A41.400 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Fri 25.10. 13:00WSOPE 100k Diamond High Roller - Final Table [BRACELET EVENT #11]5.000.000 EUR--
Fri 25.10. 16:00Satellite to WSOPE King's Deepstack - Day 1C2.500 EUR40 EUR5 EUR
Fri 25.10. 18:00WSOPE King's Deepstack - Day 1C200.000 EUR225 EUR25 EUR
Fri 25.10. 19:00Satellite to WSOPE Main Event82.800 EUR1.100 EUR100 EUR
Fri 25.10. 21:00King's Friday Night Tournament15.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sat 26.10. 12:00WSOP Europe Main Event – DAY 1B (8-max) [BRACELET EVENT #12]5.000.000 EUR10.000 EUR350 EUR
Sat 26.10. 12:00Turbo Satellite to WSOP Europe Main Event - Day 1B41.400 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Sat 26.10. 15:00Satellite to WSOPE King's Deepstack - Day 1D2.500 EUR40 EUR5 EUR
Sat 26.10. 17:00WSOPE King's Deepstack - Day 1D200.000 EUR225 EUR25 EUR
Sat 26.10. 18:00WSOPE The Queen of Kings EDITION I. (Ladies Only)225 EUR25 EUR
Sat 26.10. 19:00Satellite to WSOPE Main Event - DAY 241.400 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Sat 26.10. 21:00King's Saturday Night Tournament20.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sun 27.10. 10:00WSOPE King's Deepstack - Day 1E Turbo200.000 EUR225 EUR25 EUR
Sun 27.10. 12:00WSOP Europe Main Event – DAY 2 (8-max) [BRACELET EVENT #12]5.000.000 EUR10.000 EUR350 EUR
Sun 27.10. 15:00WSOPE King's Deepstack - Final Day200.000 EUR--
Sun 27.10. 18:00WSOPE Main Event (TURBO EDITION)10.000 EUR350 EUR
Sun 27.10. 20:00King's Sunday Night Tournament10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Mon 28.10. 12:00WSOP Europe Main Event – DAY 3 (8-max) [BRACELET EVENT #12]5.000.000 EUR--
Mon 28.10. 16:0010k Single Day NLH High Roller10.000 EUR350 EUR
Mon 28.10. 17:00WSOPE Seven Card Stud2.000 EUR200 EUR
Mon 28.10. 18:00WSOPE Colossus - Day 1A [BRACELET EVENT #13]1.000.000 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Mon 28.10. 20:00King's Monday Night Tournament10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Tue 29.10. 12:00WSOP Europe Main Event – DAY 4 (8-max) [BRACELET EVENT #12]5.000.000 EUR--
Tue 29.10. 16:005k Single Day PLO High Roller5.000 EUR250 EUR
Tue 29.10. 17:00WSOPE Short Deck Holdem2.000 EUR200 EUR
Tue 29.10. 18:00WSOPE Colossus - Day 1B [BRACELET EVENT #13]1.000.000 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Tue 29.10. 20:00King's Tuesday Night Tournament10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Wed 30.10. 12:00WSOP Europe Main Event – DAY 5 (8-max) [BRACELET EVENT #12]5.000.000 EUR--
Wed 30.10. 16:0010k Short Deck Holdem High Roller10.000 EUR350 EUR
Wed 30.10. 17:00WSOPE Pot Limit Omaha High/Low2.000 EUR200 EUR
Wed 30.10. 18:00WSOPE Colossus - Day 1C [BRACELET EVENT #13]1.000.000 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Wed 30.10. 20:00King's Wednesday Night Tournament10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Thu 31.10. 12:00WSOPE Colossus - Day 1D [BRACELET EVENT #13]1.000.000 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Thu 31.10. 13:00WSOP Europe Main Event – Final Table (8-max) [BRACELET EVENT #12]5.000.000 EUR--
Thu 31.10. 18:00WSOPE Colossus - Day 1E [BRACELET EVENT #13]1.000.000 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Thu 31.10. 21:00King's Thursday Night Tournament10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Fri 01.11. 12:00WSOPE Colossus - Day 1F [BRACELET EVENT #13]1.000.000 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Fri 01.11. 15:00WSOPE Pot Limit Omaha10.000 EUR225 EUR25 EUR
Fri 01.11. 18:00WSOPE Colossus - Day 1G [BRACELET EVENT #13]1.000.000 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Fri 01.11. 21:00King's Friday Night Turbo Tournament15.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sat 02.11. 12:00WSOPE Colossus - Day 1H [BRACELET EVENT #13]1.000.000 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Sat 02.11. 18:00WSOPE Colossus - Day 1I [BRACELET EVENT #13]1.000.000 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Sat 02.11. 21:00King's Saturday Night Turbo Tournament20.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sun 03.11. 13:00WSOPE Colossus - Day 2 [BRACELET EVENT #13]1.000.000 EUR--
Sun 03.11. 17:00Pot Limit Omaha Sunday Chillout8.000 EUR200 EUR20 EUR
Sun 03.11. 20:00King's Sunday Night Tournament10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Mon 04.11. 14:00WSOPE Colossus - Final Day [BRACELET EVENT #13]1.000.000 EUR--
Mon 04.11. 18:00WSOP EUROPE 2019 Farewell10.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Tue 05.11. 19:00King`s Big Tuesday5.000 EUR70 EUR10 EUR
Wed 06.11. 16:00Satellite to IPS - Day 1a3.750 EUR50 EUR5 EUR
Wed 06.11. 18:00Italian Poker Sport - Day 1A500.000 EUR220 EUR30 EUR
Thu 07.11. 11:00Satellite to IPS - Day 1b3.750 EUR50 EUR5 EUR
Thu 07.11. 13:00Italian Poker Sport - Day 1B500.000 EUR220 EUR30 EUR
Thu 07.11. 15:00Satellite to IPS - Day 1c3.750 EUR50 EUR5 EUR
Thu 07.11. 18:00Italian Poker Sport - Day 1C500.000 EUR220 EUR30 EUR
Thu 07.11. 20:00Thursday Night Tournament8.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Fri 08.11. 10:00Satellite to IPS - Day 1d5.000 EUR50 EUR5 EUR
Fri 08.11. 12:00Italian Poker Sport - Day 1D500.000 EUR220 EUR30 EUR
Fri 08.11. 15:00Satellite to IPS - Day 1e5.000 EUR50 EUR5 EUR
Fri 08.11. 18:00Italian Poker Sport - Day 1E500.000 EUR220 EUR30 EUR
Fri 08.11. 20:00NLH Heidenheimer Poker Side Event10.000 EUR90 EUR10 EUR
Fri 08.11. 22:00Night Satellite to IPS3.750 EUR50 EUR5 EUR
Sat 09.11. 10:00Satellite to IPS - Day 1f5.000 EUR50 EUR5 EUR
Sat 09.11. 12:00Italian Poker Sport - Day 1F500.000 EUR220 EUR30 EUR
Sat 09.11. 15:00Satellite to IPS - Day 1g5.000 EUR50 EUR5 EUR
Sat 09.11. 18:00Italian Poker Sport - Day 1G500.000 EUR220 EUR30 EUR
Sat 09.11. 21:00Saturday Night Tournament15.000 EUR100 EUR15 EUR
Sun 10.11. 10:00Italian Poker Sport - Day 1H Turbo500.000 EUR220 EUR30 EUR
Sun 10.11. 16:00Italian Poker Sport - Day 2500.000 EUR--
Sun 10.11. 17:00Satellite to IPS Master5.500 EUR70 EUR10 EUR
Sun 10.11. 19:00IPS Master30.000 EUR500 EUR50 EUR
Sun 10.11. 20:00Sunday Bounty Chillout10.000 EUR70 EUR + 30 EUR Bounty15 EUR
Mon 11.11. 14:00Italian Poker Sport - Final Day500.000 EUR--
Mon 11.11. 18:00King`s Special Big Monday8.000 EUR80 EUR10 EUR
Tue 12.11. 19:00King`s Big Tuesday5.000 EUR70 EUR10 EUR
 

live info from your favourite casino

What's going on?

Live at King's

realtime info

 

Tournaments Live