Dutch Classics 2020 Winter Edition - Day 2 Players

Entries 473      
Re-Entries 0      
Total 473      
Left 33      
         
         
         
         
         
First name Last name Nickname Nationality Chip count
Matous Houzvicek   Czech Republic 13750000
Sven De Haan   Netherlands 8250000
Jazzie Boy Luca Hoebe   Netherlands 6900000
Ronald Van De Linde   Netherlands 6025000
Benjamin J Van Den Heuvel   Netherlands 5350000
    Goofy Germany 5150000
Ralf Nattke   Germany 4975000
Radek Castka   Czech Republic 4925000
Piotr Sadowski   Poland 4775000
Randy Marschall   Netherlands 4650000
Yfiem Spivack   Israel 4375000
Alexander Emile Johannes Douven   Netherlands 4150000
Patrick J C Van De Kreeke   Netherlands 3775000
Tom Savina F Vervaeck   Belgium 3675000
Shachar Yonayov   Israel 3625000
Daniel Walter Hofmann   Germany 3625000
Martijn Wouter Dee   Netherlands 3550000
Sander Robert Cornelis Petrus Braaksma   Netherlands 3250000
Thomas Jan De Koning   Netherlands 3250000
Radovan Fridrich   Slovakia 3125000
Franz Christian Doblinger   Germany 2900000
Stefan De Haan   Netherlands 2875000
Robert Van De Linde   Netherlands 2750000
Michael Gehrmann   Germany 2675000
Roy Willem Jan Godschalk   Netherlands 2575000
    ANTIFRAGIL Germany 2325000
    Vince Vega Ireland 2100000
Mick Heder   Denmark 1975000
    AapZonderBanaan Netherlands 1775000
Daniel Marcos Jimenez   Germany 1775000
Vasile Strugari   Romania 1700000
Milena Jonker   Netherlands 1550000
Melvin Olierook   Netherlands 1475000

Zurück

Live aus dem King's

What's going on?

realtime info

King's Prague Cash Game - Live Info

 

Live at King's

 

Tournaments Live